FJ WORLDS 2017 – ENTRY LIST

Last update: 22.07.2017

1 NED 1387 (Pieter Kok / Duuk ten Hove)
2 SLO 1 (Rok Volk / Marko Volk)
3 USA 3 (Norbert Riffeler / Gudrun Korsmeier-Riffeler)
4 ITA 3806 (Santi Marino / Fabio Mallegni)
5 BEL 284 (Elen Royer / Justin van Beek)
6 LUX 1 (Frank Budde / Yasmine Freigang)
7 NED 1332 (Hylke Sasse / Daria Marino)
8 GER 380 (Michael Korsmeier / Katharina Korsmeier)
9 JPN 1545 (Riko Kawaguchi / Suzuna Yoshida)
10 JPN 1 (Sinichi Uchida / Koh Mochizuki)
11 GER 377 (Stephan Richtermeier / Nils Richtermeier)
12 NED 1159 (Matthias Leyssens / Janne den Blaauwen)
13 BEL 278 (Stephanie Arnhem / Wouter Verheyen)
14 NED 1156 (Theo Remmerswaal / Meike Brugman)
15 GER 362 (Heiko Riffeler / Claudia Riffeler-Lörcks)
16 ITA 2814 (Luigi Candela / Laura Bonadimani)
17 GER 312 (John Abert / Eileen Abert)
18 NED 1316 (Guido Sol / Hugo de Jong)
19 SLO 15 (Jerneja Škof / Iva Tilinger)
20 NED 75 (Kees van Rooijen / Dieuwertje den Blaauwen)
21 NED 1241 (Joost Pothuis / Petra Pothuis)
22 ITA 3745 (Carlo Bernocchi / Ewa Szczerbowska)
23 NED 1464 (Martijn Garnier / Jade Garnier)
24 ITA 3776 (Federico Quondamatteo / Andrea Farina)
25 ITA 3820 (Valerio Cozzi / Silvia Pellicci)
26 ITA 3124 (Magdalena Zabrzewska / Gianluigi Corbellari)
27 GER 374 (Leon Frisch / Paul Dolzyek)
28 NED 672 (Heike den Blaauwen / Lida de Urtes)
29 ITA 3828 (Paolo Consoli / Federico Consoli)
30 SLO 18 (Ana Planinšič / Željko Planinšič)
31 SLO 17 (Boštjan Rupnik / Peter Rupnik)
32 GER 388 (Daniel Krause / ?)
33 NED 961 (Rolf de Jong / Esther de Jong)
34 ITA 3370 (Federico Sarrocco / Francesca Sarrocco)
35 NED 1470 (Martijn Aarts / Aagje Martens)
36 NED 1419 (Bert Wolff / Jori Vermeij)
37 GER 341 (Bernd Hater / Paula Scharf)
38 NED 1478 (Frank Benschop / Eva Benschop)
39 GER 352 (Manfred Bury / Ellis Marie Bury)
40 SLO 10 (Valter Štrancar / Marko Kete)
41 SLO 2 (Marjan Batagelj / Damijan Volk)
42 SLO 9 (Igor Jerkič / Gregor M. Humar)

43 SLO 100 (Marko Kocjančič / Mija Kocjančič)
44 GER 361 (Moritz Langschaedel / Lutz Pickenhahn)
45 ITA 3483 (Roberta Fazzana / Alessandro Martini)
46 ITA 3813 (Walter Mazzella / Anna Benamati)
47 ITA 3829 (Laura Degani / Silvia Ghirri)
48 ITA 3816 (Stefano Agnoli / Chiara Agnoli)
49 ITA 3819 (Federico Martucci / Cristina Larotonda)
50 GER 344 (Markus Scholz / Philipp Scholz)
51 GER 347 (Olaf Ruething / Nicole Artzt)
52 ITA 3773 (Bartolomeo Neri Corsini / Francesca Incardona)
53 ITA 3 (Carlo Iommi / Antonio Costantini)
54 ITA 34 (Andrea Giammarini / Matteo Giammarini)
55 ITA 3832 (Stefano Baciga / Marcello Cassini)

56 SLO 19 (Nina Škopac / Veronika Franič)
57 GER 407 (Thorsten Willemsen / Stephanie Tauchert)
58 ITA 3839 (Fabio Palermi / Adriana Curcio)